Top Stories

Schedule & Results

No Event
No Event
Mon Aug 19
3:15 PM
at MCLA
Wed Aug 21
2:00 PM
vs. Milford Academy
Sat Aug 24
11:00 AM
vs. Westchester Community College
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
1:00 PM
vs. MCLA
Scrimmage
Sun Aug 25
9:00 AM
at RPI
Wed Aug 28
7:00 PM
at Albany College of Pharmacy
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
5:30 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
7:00 PM
at Bryant & Stratton (NY)
Sat Aug 31
Final
at SUNY Poly Invitational 9th of 14
Sat Aug 31
Final
at SUNY Poly Invitational 11th of 12
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Paul Smith's College W, 3-1
Sun Sep 01
Final
at Ithaca JV L, 31-27
Tue Sep 03
Final
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College L, 1-0
Thu Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Dutchess Community College
Thu Sep 05
Final
vs. Dutchess Community College W, 3-1
Thu Sep 05
Final
at SUNY Adirondack L, 3-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
at SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 7th of 10
Sat Sep 07
Final
at SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 8th of 11
Sat Sep 07
Postponed
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. ASA Brooklyn Avengers L, 84-0
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Clinton Community College W, 8-0
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Clinton Community College W, 2-1
Wed Sep 11
Final
at SUNY Adirondack W, 7-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at SUNY Adirondack W, 3-1
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College W, 3-0
Thu Sep 12
Postponed
at SUNY Broome Community College
Sat Sep 14
Postponed
vs. Onondaga Community College
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Erie Community College W, 20-14
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Corning Community College W, 7-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Corning Community College W, 4-3
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Finger Lakes Community College L, 3-1
Hudson Valley POD
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. SUNY Broome Community College L, 6-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Jamestown Community College W, 9-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Genesee Community College L, 3-2
Hudson Valley POD
Sun Sep 15
Final - 2OT
at Jamestown Community College T, 0-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Monroe Community College L, 3-0
Hudson Valley POD
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College L, 6-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College L, 4-1
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Herkimer College W, 5-4
Fri Sep 20
Final
at North Country Community College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Bard College Invitational 16th of 18
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Bard College Invitational 17th of 20
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Niagara County Community College L, 3-2
@ North CCC North Country CC POD
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College L, 5-2
Homecoming 2019
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Nassau Community College L, 28-12
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Erie Community College W, 5-0
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Erie Community College W, 2-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Erie Community College L, 3-0
@ Saranac Lake, NY
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Jamestown Community College L, 3-0
@ North Country CC
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. Corning Community College
@ Broome POD
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College
@ Binghamton Broome POD
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
at Southern Connecticut
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
at Cazenovia College
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
at Cazenovia College
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Broome POD
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Bergen Community College
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
vs. Bergen Community College
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Columbia-Greene Community College
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
vs. Cobleskill
Sun Oct 06
TBA
vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Cayuga POD
Sun Oct 06
TBA
vs. Onondaga Community College
@ Cayuga POD
Sun Oct 06
9:00 AM
at Cayuga Community College
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
vs. North Country Community College
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
at Ithaca JV
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
vs. North Country Community College
Mon Oct 07
4:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
at Ulster County Community College
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
Fri Oct 11
4:30 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sat Oct 12
10:30 AM
at James Earley Invitational
Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 12
10:30 AM
at James Earley Invitational
Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
at Sullivan County Community College
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Onondaga Community College
Rescheduled from 9/14
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
at New Jersey Warriors
St. John Vianney High School
Sat Oct 12
3:30 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Mon Oct 14
7:00 PM
vs. Ulster County Community College
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM
vs. Holyoke Community College
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Holyoke Community College
Thu Oct 17
6:30 PM
vs. Sullivan County Community College
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Orange County Community College
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
at Mountain Valley Conference Championship
Herkimer
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
at Mountain Valley Conference Championship
Herkimer
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Jefferson Community College
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
at Monroe College
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
vs. Jefferson Community College
Sun Oct 20
TBA
vs. Herkimer College
@ @ SUNY Adirondack SUNY Adirondack POD Match
Sun Oct 20
TBA
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Adirondack POD
Sun Oct 20
TBA
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ SUNY Adirondack
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
vs. Bryant & Stratton (NY)
Thu Oct 24
6:00 PM
at SUNY-Delhi
Fri Oct 25
6:30 PM
at Cobleskill
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
at NJCAA Region 3 Championship
Finger Lakes
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
at NJCAA Region 3 Championship
Finger Lakes
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at Erie Community College
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Genesee Community College
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
vs. Genesee Community College
Sat Nov 02
TBA
at NJCAA Championship
Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
TBA
at NJCAA Championship
Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Cayuga Community College
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Navy Prep
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
at Cayuga Community College
Fri Nov 08
6:00 PM
vs. Jefferson Community College
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM
vs. Jefferson Community College
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
vs. East Coast Prep
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Wed Nov 13
5:00 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
vs. Rockland Community College
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
at Schenectady County Community College
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
at Schenectady County Community College
Wed Nov 20
5:00 PM
at Dutchess Community College
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
vs. Dutchess Community College
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule